CYP logo
Menu
CYP
/
Team

Al vostro fianco verso una maggiore autoefficacia

BusinessDevelopmentQualityServicesProfessionalDevelopmentProfessionalTrainingTrainingCenterServicesMarketing& CommunicationICTFinance& ComplianceHumanResourcesCOOCEOBoard
Candidatura
Simon Stadler
CEO
Management
Rahel Hildebrand
COO
Management
Manuel Kunzelmann
Presidente - Migros Bank
Board
Reto Imhasly
Vicepresidente - UBS AG
Board
Judith Bachmann
Lead Training Program Skills 4.0 & Trainer
Professional Development
Training Center
Sabine Balmer Kunz
Membro del consiglio - Credit Suisse
Board
Christina Bartlome
Trainer
Training Center
Luca Bernasconi
Coordinator Examinations & Trainer
Training Center
Burak Besler
Trainer
Training Center
Daniel Bindbeutel
Team Lead ICT
ICT
Dario Bischofberger
Trainer
Training Center
Laure Bize
Coordinator Examinations & Trainer
Training Center
Stephanie Bos
Trainer
Training Center
Alexandra Butzbach
ICT Administrator
ICT
Davide Cali
Trainer
Training Center
Patrick Canalicchio
Trainer
Training Center
Alexandre Capua
Trainer
Training Center
Maria Carballo Bär
Specialist Marketing & Communication
Marketing & Communication
Annigna Carisch
Specialist Course Quality
Business Development
Quality Services
Training Center
Daniela Corti
Regional Manager
Training Center
Tony Cuesta
Trainer
Business Development
Training Center
Marc de Neuville
Trainer
Training Center
Bertrand Delaplace
Coordinator Training Program Young Talents & Trainer
Training Center
Ronnie Ebneter
Team Lead Quality Services & Business Development
Business Development
Quality Services
Training Center
Léonard Ecuyer
Regional Manager
Training Center
Barbara Frank-Nick
Project Manager
Professional Development
Training Center
Fabienne Fundneider
Specialist Course Administration
Services
Roger Fässler
Team Lead Training & Trainer
Training Center
Urs Gasser
Lead Training Program Banking & Finance Essentials
Professional Development
Training Center
Jennifer Giese
Customer Service Specialist
Services
Antoni Gori
Membro del consiglio - Banque Cantonale Vaudoise
Board
Jasmin Hasenfratz
Specialist Quality Service
Quality Services
Anja Heuberger
Trainer
Training Center
Raphaël Houmard
Coordinator Training Program Practical Educator & Trainer
Training Center
Sandra Huber
Specialist Examinations & Trainer
Quality Services
Training Center
Katja Hunkeler
Specialist Quality Service
Quality Services
Andrea Hunkeler
Team Lead Training
Training Center
Ariane Jokinen
Trainer
Training Center
Stefani Juric
Team Lead Services
Services
Daniel Jünger
Co-Lead Training Program Young Talents - Apprentices
Professional Training
Training Center
Lukas Kessler
Trainer
Training Center
Fabian Kirchhofer
Trainer
Training Center
Sascha Laube
Team Lead Professional Development & Training
Professional Development
Professional Training
Fabienne Lehner
Trainer
Training Center
Manuel Lenz
Trainer
Training Center
Patricia Li-Marchetti
Specialist HR Services
Human Resources
Monica Malnati
Membro del consiglio - PKB Privatbank
Board
Silvio Mastrodomenico
Trainer
Training Center
Suela Mehmetaj
Co-Lead Training Program Young Talents - Apprentices
Professional Training
Training Center
Laura Mitterer
Customer Service Specialist
Services
Daniel Morf
Membro del consiglio - Raiffeisen Schweiz
Board
Bettina Mottier
General Back Office Support
Training Center
Joëlle Murith
Trainer
Training Center
Leo Mühlebach
Customer Service Specialist
Services
Jan-Daniel Müller
Digital Marketing Administrator
ICT
Mirjam Müller-Neff
Co-Lead Training Program Practical Educators
Professional Development
Training Center
Enesa Nuredini
Trainer
Training Center
Krystel Oliveira
Trainer
Training Center
Marcela Orieta
ICT Senior Project Manager
ICT
Nathan Pointet
Coordinator Training Program Banking & Finance Essentials & Trainer
Training Center
Lavanyha Ramachandran
Customer Service Specialist
Services
Luzia Rathgeb
Specialist HR Services
Human Resources
Sibylle Redford
Trainer
Training Center
Samara Riahi
Specialist Course Administration
Services
Andrina Rindlisbacher
Customer Service Specialist
Services
Tania Rivera
Specialist Staff Planning
Services
Serafim Savvidis
Trainer
Training Center
Salome Schaub
Team Lead Training
Training Center
Myriam Schurtenberger
Specialist Examinations & Quality Services
Quality Services
Roman Stahel
Team Lead Training
Business Development
Training Center
Samira Stifani
Customer Service Specialist
Services
Isabella Stiscia
Trainer
Training Center
Othmar Strahm
Trainer
Training Center
Stefan Stucki
Membro del consiglio - Entris Banking AG
Board
Isabelle Stucki
Trainer
Training Center
Florida Suter
Specialist Quality Service & Trainer
Quality Services
Training Center
Mauro Togni
Trainer
Training Center
Hasmik Tomasian
Co-Lead Training Program Practical Educators
Professional Development
Training Center
Tam Anh Ton
Specialist Finance & Accounting
Finance & Compliance
Eveline Vignola
Lead Training Program Young Talents - High School Graduates
Professional Training
Training Center
Nicole von Arx
Specialist HR Services
Human Resources
Roger Waibel
Trainer & Lerncoach
Training Center
Linda Wegmüller
Lead Training Program Basic Banking Expertise & Trainer
Professional Development
Training Center
Nadine Widmer
ICT Application Specialist
ICT
Anita Wymann
Trainer
Training Center
Cyril Zimmermann
Trainer
Training Center
Steve Zurschmitten
Membro del consiglio - Zürcher Kantonalbank
Board
Christa Zürcher
Trainer
Training Center