CYP logo
Menu
Über CYP
/
Teams

Partnerschaftlich zu mehr Selbstwirksamkeit

Erasmo Arteta
ICT Support
Judith Bachmann
Program Manager Skills 4.0
Educator
Learn Coach
Sabine Balmer Kunz
Vorstandsmitglied
Severin Bättig
Head of Consulting
Educator
Luca Bernasconi
Educator
Exam Administration Ticino
Power User Media Production
Marcel Binder
Educator
Inter-Company Competence Evaluation
Team Coordinator / Challenger
Nicole Binggeli
Operational Communication
CEO Support
Dario Bischofberger
Educator
Laure Bize
Educator
Stefanie Brändle
Program Manager Young Talents - Apprentices
Program Manager BankFIT
Patrick Brunner
Digital Marketing
Trainer Mediamatician
Alexandra Butzbach
Apprentice Mediamatician
Patrick Canalicchio
Educator
Alexandre Capua
Educator
Power User Media Production
Annigna Carisch
Educator
Education Controller
Expertin Kursbeobachtung
Nicole Cipri
Head of Innovation
Daniela Corti
Regional Manager
Tony Cuesta
Educator
Power User Media Production
Marc de Neuville
Educator
Learn Coach
Experte Kursbeobachtung
Bertrand Delaplace
Educator
Program Coordinator Apprentices and High School Graduates
Selina Dubouchet
Support Innovationsmanagement
HR-Administration
Ronnie Ebneter
Educator
Education Controller
Léonard Ecuyer
Regional Manager
Tamara Erez
Vorstandsmitglied
Armin Eyer
Educator
Thomas Fahrni
CEO
Marketing & Communication strategy
HR strategy & policy
Melanie Fahrni
Finance Administration
Andrea Frei
Facility Management
Customer Service
Silvana Furer
Educator
Education Controller
Urs Gasser
Educator
Angela Goldinger
Customer Service
Team Coordinator / Challenger
Safety Officer
Antoni Gori
Vorstandsmitglied
Nazanin Guilan
Educator
Dr. Jürg Gutzwiller
Präsident
Jasmin Hasenfratz
Module Completion
Anja Heuberger
Educator
Learn Coach
Raphaël Houmard
Educator
Coordinator Practical Educator
Translator
Sandra Huber
Written Exams
Educator
Andrea Hunkeler
Educator
Team Coordinator / Challenger
Katja Hunkeler
Module Completion
Quality Manager Young Talents
Reto Imhasly
Vizepräsident
Ariane Jokinen
Educator
Daniel Jünger
Program Manager Young Talents - Apprentices
Educator
Experte Kursbeobachtung
Thomas Kunz
Vorstandsmitglied
Sascha Laube
Program Manager Banking & Finance Essentials
Educator
Fabienne Lehner
Educator
Manuel Lenz
Educator
Anja Lüscher
Oral Exams
Practical Educator Administration
Educator
Silvio Mastrodomenico
Educator
Suela Mehmetaj
Educator
Learning Support Mentor Minerva
Sabrina Meier
Customer Service
Daniel Morf
Vorstandsmitglied
Bettina Mottier
Customer Service
Facility Management
Oral Exam Administration
Suisse Romande
Jan-Daniel Müller
Digital Marketing
Mirjam Müller-Neff
Program Manager Practical Educator
Educator
Enesa Mustafi
Educator
Krystel Oliveira
Educator
Stefanie Rahikka
Educator
Power User Media Production
Sibylle Redford
Educator
Vlado Repic
Head of Operations
Team Coordinator / Challenger
Felix Rohner
ICT Management
Datenschutzbeauftragter
Team Coordinator / Challenger
Serafim Savvidis
Educator
Salome Schaub
Education Controller
Team Coordinator / Challenger
Ursula Schwager
Quality/Risk Management
Franziska Stadelmann
Vorstandsmitglied
Simon Stadler
Head of Smart Education
Deputy CEO
Roman Stahel
Educator
Power User Media Production
Team Coordinator / Challenger
Marlo Staudenmann
Program Manager Young Talents - High School Graduates
Educator
Dr. Alexandra Steinberg
Vorstandsmitglied
Dominique Steiner
Educator
Expert SGF II
Expert SGF III
Alberto Stival
Vorstandsmitglied
Othmar Strahm
Educator
Program Manager Training/Education for Exam Experts
Isabelle Stucki
Educator
Learn Coach
Sabrina Thoma
Educator
Mauro Togni
Educator
Learn Coach
Hasmik Tomasian Danelian
Educator
Learning Support Mentor Minerva
Andreas Troxler
Educator
Katja Urben
Customer Service
Eveline Vignola
Educator
Sandra Wäfler
Human Relations Manager
Team Coordinator / Challenger
Linda Wegmüller
Educator
Program Manager Basic Banking Expertise (BBE)
Nadine Widmer
Customer Service
Anita Wymann
Educator