CYP logo
Menu
CYP
/

Teams

Partnerschaftlich zu mehr Selbstwirksamkeit
Thomas Fahrni
CEO
Marketing & Communication strategy
HR strategy & policy
Simon Stadler
Head of Smart Education
Deputy CEO
Manuel Kunzelmann
Präsident
Reto Imhasly
Vizepräsident
Erasmo Arteta
ICT Support
Judith Bachmann
Program Manager Skills 4.0
Educator
Learn Coach
Sabine Balmer Kunz
Vorstandsmitglied
Luca Bernasconi
Educator
Exam Administration Ticino
Power User Media Production
Burak Besler
Educator
Marcel Binder
Educator
Inter-Company Competence Evaluation
Team Coordinator / Challenger
Nicole Binggeli
Operational Communication
CEO Support
Dario Bischofberger
Educator
Laure Bize
Educator
Patrick Brunner
Digital Marketing
Trainer Mediamatician
Stefanie Brändle
Program Manager Young Talents – Apprentices
Program Manager BankFIT
Alexandra Butzbach
Apprentice Mediamatician
Patrick Canalicchio
Educator
Alexandre Capua
Educator
Power User Media Production
Annigna Carisch
Educator
Education Controller
Expertin Kursbeobachtung
Daniela Corti
Regional Manager
Tony Cuesta
Educator
Power User Media Production
Marc de Neuville
Educator
Learn Coach
Experte Kursbeobachtung
Bertrand Delaplace
Educator
Program Coordinator Apprentices and High School Graduates
Ronnie Ebneter
Educator
Education Controller
Léonard Ecuyer
Regional Manager
Tamara Erez
Vorstandsmitglied
Melanie Fahrni
Finance Administration
Andrea Frei
Facility Management
Customer Service
Fabienne Fundneider
Customer Service
Urs Gasser
Educator
Angela Goldinger
Team Coordinator / Challenger
Customer Service
Safety Officer
Antoni Gori
Vorstandsmitglied
Jasmin Hasenfratz
Module Completion
Anja Heuberger
Educator
Learn Coach
Raphaël Houmard
Educator
Coordinator Practical Educator
Translator
Sandra Huber
Educator
Written Exams
Andrea Hunkeler
Team Coordinator / Challenger
Educator
Katja Hunkeler
Module Completion
Quality Manager Young Talents
Ariane Jokinen
Educator
Daniel Jünger
Program Manager Young Talents – Apprentices
Educator
Fabian Kirchhofer
Educator
Sascha Laube
Program Manager Banking & Finance Essentials
Educator
Fabienne Lehner
Educator
Manuel Lenz
Educator
Anja Lüscher
Educator
Oral Exams
Practical Educator Administration
Silvio Mastrodomenico
Educator
Suela Mehmetaj
Program Manager Young Talents – Apprentices
Program Manager BankFIT
Educator
Learning Support Mentor Minerva
Sabrina Meier
Customer Service
Daniel Morf
Vorstandsmitglied
Bettina Mottier
Customer Service
Facility Management Suisse Romande
Oral Exam Administration Suisse Romande
Jan-Daniel Müller
Digital Marketing
Mirjam Müller-Neff
Program Manager Practical Educator
Educator
Enesa Nuredini
Educator
Krystel Oliveira
Educator
Nathan Pointet
Educator
Sibylle Redford
Educator
Vlado Repic
Team Coordinator / Challenger
Head of Operations
Samara Riahi
Customer Service
Serafim Savvidis
Educator
Salome Schaub
Education Controller
Team Coordinator / Challenger
Ursula Schwager
Quality/Risk Management
Franziska Stadelmann
Vorstandsmitglied
Roman Stahel
Team Coordinator / Challenger
Educator
Power User Media Production
Dr. Alexandra Steinberg
Vorstandsmitglied
Dominique Steiner
Educator
Othmar Strahm
Educator
Program Manager Training/Education for Exam Experts
Stefan Stucki
Vorstandsmitglied
Isabelle Stucki
Educator
Learn Coach
Mauro Togni
Educator
Learn Coach
Hasmik Tomasian Danelian
Educator
Learning Support Mentor Minerva
Andreas Troxler
Educator
Eveline Vignola
Program Manager Young Talents – High School Graduates
Nicole von Arx
HR Specialist
Roger Waibel
Educator
Linda Wegmüller
Program Manager Basic Banking Expertise (BBE)
Educator
Nadine Widmer
Customer Service
Anita Wymann
Educator
Sandra Wäfler
Team Coordinator / Challenger
Human Relations Manager
Steve Zurschmitten
Vorstandsmitglied
Jobs